Results 2012 - Overall Series



                                 Kokopelli Kids Trail Series
                                       Bear Creek Park
                               Series Results -- After 3 Events
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Series Results -- Pre-School Girls -- 1/2 Mile


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Molly Babcock          F     P     5   0:11:49.2   0:03:54.6   0:04:02.1   0:03:52.5
   2   Jordan Banta           F     P     4   0:13:25.3   0:04:35.7   0:04:31.8   0:04:17.8
   3   Lola Neely             F     P     5   0:14:20.8   0:04:22.1   0:05:34.1   0:04:24.6
   4   Ahtima Stockinger      F     P     5   0:15:26.3   0:04:55.9   0:05:50.1   0:04:40.3
   5   Lucy Trunnell          F     P     4   0:16:26.5   0:04:56.8   0:04:56.4   0:06:33.3
   6   Ella Parafiniuk        F     P     5   0:16:27.8   0:05:40.1   0:05:49.1   0:04:58.6
   7   Erin Rodda             F     P         0:16:38.3   0:05:28.3   0:05:40.3   0:05:29.7
   8   Nahlaya Burns          F     P     5   0:16:47.8   0:06:50.7   0:05:35.0   0:04:22.1
   9   Kaely Graeff           F     P         0:17:07.5   0:05:41.5   0:05:53.5   0:05:32.5
  10   Stella Tussey          F     P         0:17:15.2   0:05:53.5   0:05:37.8   0:05:43.9
  11   Lucia Hernandez        F     P     5   0:17:33.9   0:05:46.9   0:06:10.3   0:05:36.7
  12   Neve Pierce            F     P         0:18:07.5   0:05:43.0   0:06:06.6   0:06:17.9
  13   Clare Jones            F     P     3   0:18:40.2   0:06:35.3   0:06:08.4   0:05:56.5
  14   Riley Huebner          F     P     4   0:18:46.5   0:06:43.3   0:06:02.9   0:06:00.3
  15   Davi Broyer            F     P     4   0:19:31.9   0:06:11.8   0:05:58.3   0:07:21.8
  16   Payton Rowe            F     P     4   0:19:39.0   0:06:53.9   0:06:41.6   0:06:03.5
  17   Aubrey Buttenwieser    F     P         0:19:45.6   0:06:03.4   0:06:12.0   0:07:30.2
  18   Eily Mason             F     P         0:20:34.1   0:06:32.0   0:07:18.4   0:06:43.7
  19   Molly Barrett          F     P     2   0:25:48.1   0:11:40.0   0:07:15.3   0:06:52.8


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Nola Bender            F     P                 -           -           -   0:05:30.3
       Angie Billings         F     P                 -   0:06:44.7           -           -
       Phoebe Brizic          F     P                 -           -           -   0:04:46.2
       Elaine Cross           F     P     5           -           -   0:04:07.2   0:03:53.5
       Sofia DiGerlando       F     P                 -   0:04:52.2   0:05:51.7           -
       Lily Dorpinghaus       F     P     3           -           -   0:06:38.1           -
       Olivia Flores          F     P                 -   0:05:52.5           -           -
       Addison Gasmire        F     P                 -   0:05:58.7           -   0:06:02.0
       Rori Koskined          F     P     5           -   0:04:53.8           -   0:04:44.1
       Madeline Moore         F     P     4           -   0:04:31.1           -   0:04:33.5
       Sophie Reed            F     P     5           -   0:07:30.0           -   0:05:26.9
       Madison Wagner         F     P     4           -   0:04:27.3   0:04:35.3           -
       Karissa Miller         F     P                 -           -           -   0:06:44.6


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  Series Results -- Pre-School Boys -- 1/2 Mile



                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Connor Lopez           M     P     5   0:11:48.5   0:04:00.5   0:04:00.0   0:03:48.0
   2   Paxton Jones           M     P         0:14:24.9   0:04:51.6   0:04:57.5   0:04:35.8
   3   Travis Collier         M     P     4   0:14:48.0   0:04:56.9   0:04:59.4   0:04:51.7
   4   Jacob Pepe             M     P         0:15:06.5   0:05:03.7   0:05:16.9   0:04:45.9
   5   Benjamiin Taylor       M     P     5   0:15:31.6   0:05:01.7   0:05:22.9   0:05:07.0
   6   Carson Leppert         M     P     4   0:15:36.9   0:04:59.8   0:05:07.3   0:05:29.8
   7   Nathan Barrett         M     P     5   0:16:21.1   0:06:45.3   0:04:44.8   0:04:51.0
   8   Brody Mauch            M     P     4   0:16:49.1   0:05:38.5   0:05:48.5   0:05:22.1
   9   Carter Pederson        M     P     5   0:18:10.2   0:05:08.5   0:06:50.8   0:06:10.9
  10   Justin Bennett         M     P     3   0:18:46.5   0:06:22.5   0:06:05.4   0:06:18.6
  11   Javier Hernandez       M     P     2   0:19:22.5   0:06:29.7   0:06:31.3   0:06:21.5
  12   Jonas Crolley          M     P     4   0:19:30.7   0:06:47.9   0:05:59.9   0:06:42.9
  13   Alexander Klaus        M     P     5   0:19:34.8   0:06:47.5   0:07:05.7   0:05:41.6
  14   Cal Tussey             M     P         0:20:23.3   0:07:10.8   0:06:38.2   0:06:34.3
  15   Beau Shenuk            M     P     3   0:20:49.5   0:06:52.1   0:07:03.9   0:06:53.5
  16   Jack Ryan              M     P         0:21:25.7   0:07:02.7   0:07:18.2   0:07:04.8
  17   Sawyer Carlson         M     P         0:23:20.6   0:07:13.6   0:07:59.8   0:08:07.2
  18   Luke Cupples           M     P     2   0:23:45.5   0:07:44.4   0:07:33.5   0:08:27.6


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Andrew Ballenger       M     P                 -           -   0:04:17.4           -
       Rockwell Benden        M     P                 -           -           -   0:05:13.8
       Braden Buell           M     P     4           -   0:05:45.9           -   0:05:37.3
       Andrew Cordova         M     P                 -           -           -   0:04:57.5
       Bennett Daniels        M     P                 -           -           -   0:06:25.9
       Madax Daniels          M     P                 -           -           -   0:05:20.0
       Aiden Enterman         M     P     4           -           -           -   0:05:52.4
       Everett KcKenna        M     P                 -           -           -   0:05:14.3
       Carter Kirkpatrick     M     P                 -           -           -   0:04:18.4
       Logan Klaus            M     P     2           -   0:08:40.0           -           -
       Nicholas Koda          M     P     3           -           -           -   0:08:35.5
       Spencer Koller         M     P     4           -   0:06:42.0           -           -
       Jaya McKeown           M     P                 -   0:08:23.1           -           -
       Connor Siebert         M     P     5           -           -           -   0:04:55.8
       Tyler Siebert          M     P     4           -           -           -   0:06:29.9
       Jackson Smetana        M     P                 -           -           -   0:05:25.2
       Cameron Steele         M     P                 -           -   0:07:21.2           -


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                 Series Results -- Kindergarten Girls -- 1/2 Mile


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Mia Frater             F     K     6   0:11:19.3   0:03:42.6   0:03:51.2   0:03:45.5
   2   Tatum Elmore           F     K     6   0:11:38.1   0:03:50.9   0:03:55.0   0:03:52.2
   3   Kaela Rowe             F     K     6   0:11:59.9   0:03:51.7   0:04:10.0   0:03:58.2
   4   Abby Hammond           F     K     6   0:12:25.3   0:04:02.3   0:04:29.3   0:03:53.7
   5   Ellia Mae Maready      F     K     5   0:12:47.1   0:04:23.0   0:04:12.8   0:04:11.3
   6   Ava Amsden             F     K     5   0:13:05.1   0:04:32.7   0:04:23.4   0:04:09.0
   7   Carolyn Mason          F     K         0:13:17.5   0:04:22.1   0:04:12.0   0:04:43.4
   8   Lila Blees             F     K     5   0:13:25.8   0:04:44.5   0:04:21.9   0:04:19.4
   9   Megan Sullivan         F     K         0:13:38.7   0:04:37.2   0:04:38.9   0:04:22.6
  10   Sofia Dickerman        F     K     6   0:13:39.5   0:05:20.2   0:04:15.9   0:04:03.4
  11   Madison Huebner        F     K     6   0:13:56.6   0:04:35.1   0:04:36.1   0:04:45.4
  12   Isabella Olivarez      F     K     5   0:14:43.6   0:04:57.6   0:05:14.4   0:04:31.6


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Caitlyn Cardenas       F     K     5           -           -   0:05:56.6           -
       Ella Dorpinghaus       F     K     6           -           -   0:05:13.1           -
       Nicole Jones           F     K                 -           -   0:05:20.9   0:06:23.6
       Anneka Sedelmyer       F     K     7           -   0:03:56.4   0:04:08.1           -
       Ellie Shearer          F     K     7           -           -   0:04:57.5   0:05:14.4
       Kate Smetana           F     K                 -           -           -   0:04:21.2
       Avery Wilder           F     K                 -           -   0:05:34.5   0:06:28.3
       Cambree Wilder         F     K                 -           -   0:06:21.6   0:06:34.5
       Geneve Williams        F     K                 -           -           -   0:04:09.9


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                 Series Results -- Kindergarten Boys -- 1/2 Mile

                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Matthew Edwards        M     K     6   0:10:22.2   0:03:24.3   0:03:32.1   0:03:25.8
   2   Luke DePeppe           M     K     6   0:11:16.6   0:03:48.0   0:03:46.4   0:03:42.2
   3   Mason Seminario        M     K     6   0:11:43.5   0:03:58.8   0:03:48.1   0:03:56.6
   4   Bruce Breddar          M     K         0:11:53.3   0:04:10.5   0:04:01.3   0:03:41.5
   5   Nick DePeppe           M     K     6   0:12:25.2   0:04:02.7   0:04:13.8   0:04:08.7
   6   Ryder Simon            M     K     5   0:12:43.7   0:04:12.5   0:04:20.0   0:04:11.2
   7   Keegan Hale            M     K     5   0:13:04.5   0:04:25.7   0:04:21.6   0:04:17.2
   8   Kaiden Carlson         M     K         0:13:54.0   0:04:42.1   0:04:32.3   0:04:39.6
   9   Nathan Lessard         M     K     5   0:13:58.0   0:04:25.1   0:04:43.0   0:04:49.9
  10   Tyler Pederson         M     K     6   0:14:10.3   0:04:36.0   0:05:01.7   0:04:32.6
  11   Braden Graeff          M     K     6   0:14:36.5   0:04:47.4   0:04:52.0   0:04:57.1
  12   Reece Shenuk           M     K     5   0:14:40.7   0:05:01.1   0:05:04.2   0:04:35.4
  13   Sam Hawker             M     K     4   0:15:12.6   0:06:01.6   0:04:31.9   0:04:39.1
  14   Bryce Buttenwieser     M     K     6   0:16:52.9   0:05:23.8   0:05:59.7   0:05:29.4


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Jack Batterson         M     K     6           -   0:04:01.3           -   0:03:53.1
       Andrew Corson          M     K     5           -   0:04:14.8   0:04:24.4           -
       Trevor Johnson         M     K     6           -           -   0:04:45.3   0:04:51.9
       Thomas Kiemel          M     K     6           -           -   0:04:15.9           -
       Trezden Koller         M     K     6           -   0:05:03.0           -           -
       Sergio Madrid          M     K     5           -           -   0:04:07.3   0:03:56.3
       Blake Nestor           M     K                 -           -           -   0:03:54.1
       Tyler Roberts          M     K     6           -           -           -   0:03:42.9
       Nicholas Sage          M     K     6           -           -           -   0:04:33.4
       Landon Slykuis         M     K     6           -           -   0:03:47.0           -
       Noah Soyk              M     K     6           -           -   0:04:25.9   0:04:15.8
       Brad Starkey           M     K                 -   0:04:03.5           -           -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  Series Results -- 1st & 2nd Grade -- 1/2 Mile


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Thea Babcock           F     2     8   0:09:42.0   0:03:14.5   0:03:14.0   0:03:13.5
   2   Hope Stark             F     2     8   0:09:46.6   0:03:09.2   0:03:24.2   0:03:13.2
   3   Aspen Jones            F     2         0:11:10.2   0:03:46.3   0:03:45.2   0:03:38.7
   4   Sophie Trunnell        F     2     7   0:11:13.8   0:03:46.9   0:03:47.6   0:03:39.3
   5   Kate Sever             F     2     7   0:11:30.7   0:03:44.0   0:03:56.2   0:03:50.5
   6   Baisly Lovejoy         F     1         0:11:40.6   0:03:51.8   0:03:52.7   0:03:56.1
   7   Malia Amsden           F     2     7   0:11:49.5   0:04:00.9   0:03:50.9   0:03:57.7
   8   Katie Parks            F     2     7   0:11:53.1   0:04:19.9   0:03:43.9   0:03:49.3
   9   Lauren Boutelle        F     1         0:12:05.0   0:04:09.0   0:04:00.5   0:03:55.5
  10   Alexa Simon            F     1     7   0:12:25.3   0:04:09.7   0:04:13.8   0:04:01.8
  11   Stephanie Koll         F     1     6   0:14:12.0   0:04:56.9   0:04:48.0   0:04:27.1
  12   Sophia Hyman           F     1     6   0:16:16.7   0:05:50.8   0:05:16.8   0:05:09.1
  13   Katie Lamberton        F     2     8   0:16:32.0   0:05:19.3   0:05:29.7   0:05:43.0
  14   Kristie Lamberton      F     1     6   0:16:33.0   0:05:29.8   0:05:17.9   0:05:45.3


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Jerry Lydiatt          M     1     7   0:09:15.4   0:03:07.7   0:03:04.1   0:03:03.6
   2   Zephry Miller          M     1     7   0:09:37.8   0:03:09.5   0:03:17.8   0:03:10.5
   3   Zachary Frater         M     2     8   0:10:25.8   0:03:29.8   0:03:33.6   0:03:22.4
   4   Gavin Lopez            M     2     8   0:10:32.3   0:03:28.7   0:03:49.8   0:03:13.8
   5   Nick Thayer            M     2     8   0:10:40.6   0:03:34.5   0:03:38.1   0:03:28.0
   6   Taylor Wagner          M     2         0:10:43.0   0:03:34.0   0:03:41.8   0:03:27.2
   7   Cody Leppert           M     1     6   0:11:58.6   0:03:59.0   0:03:54.7   0:04:04.9
   8   Michael Pepe           M     1         0:12:14.6   0:03:52.9   0:04:21.6   0:04:00.1
   9   Matthew Lessard        M     2     8   0:12:26.3   0:03:59.9   0:04:20.8   0:04:05.6
  10   Adam Delarn            M     2         0:13:21.4   0:04:11.5   0:04:33.3   0:04:36.6
  11   Austin Courson         M     1     6   0:14:14.1   0:05:03.0   0:04:45.8   0:04:25.3
  12   Riley Shearer          M     1     8   0:14:54.2   0:04:53.2   0:04:41.4   0:05:19.6
  13   Joseph Olivarez        M     2     8   0:15:19.8   0:05:41.0   0:05:01.4   0:04:37.4
  14   Gabriel Broyer         M     2     7   0:16:54.8   0:06:30.9   0:04:57.0   0:05:26.9


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Braden Abbs            M     2                 -           -           -   0:03:47.2
       Leanna Allen           F     2     7           -   0:03:58.2           -           -
       Lance Anderson         M     2                 -           -   0:03:10.0           -
       Brooke Ballenger       F     1     7           -   0:03:48.3   0:03:51.8           -
       Abigail Batterson      F     2     8           -   0:03:48.8           -   0:03:30.1
       Bode Blohm             M     2     8           -   0:03:28.0           -   0:03:19.2
       Sophia Breddar         F     2                 -   0:03:40.3           -   0:03:30.9
       Alexandra Chandler     F     2     8           -   0:03:21.6   0:03:29.4           -
       Sarah Cordova          F     1                 -           -           -   0:06:23.4
       Emily Grumann          F     1     7           -           -           -   0:05:49.6
       Sydney Hill            F     1     7           -           -           -   0:04:04.2
       Ellie Holbrook         F     1     7           -           -           -   0:05:15.9
       Cayla Kirschbaum       F     2     7           -           -   0:04:45.3   0:04:40.3
       Elizabeth Moore        F     1     7           -   0:03:37.2   0:03:46.3           -
       Olivia O'Haver         F     2     8           -           -   0:03:32.5           -
       Kenzie Peterson        F     1                 -           -   0:04:35.9   0:04:16.6
       Alex Sedelmyer         M     2     9           -   0:03:56.9   0:04:07.9           -
       Amber Taylor           F     1     6           -   0:04:11.0   0:04:27.4           -
       Heather Taylor         F     2     8           -   0:04:27.5   0:04:16.3           -
       Cecily Terranova       F     1     7           -           -           -   0:05:15.2
       Jack Warmack           M     2     7           -           -   0:03:39.3   0:03:25.7
       Laurel Williams        F     2     8           -           -   0:03:53.7   0:04:56.2
       Isaac Vostatek         M     1     6           -           -   0:04:22.7           -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  Series Results -- 3rd & 4th Grade -- 1.25 Mile


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Grace Babcock          F     4     10  0:29:00.2   0:09:55.3   0:09:28.2   0:09:36.7
   2   Aria Schleiker         F     4         0:31:13.3   0:10:46.7   0:10:17.5   0:10:09.1
   3   Anna Dunn              F     4     10  0:31:52.1   0:10:51.6   0:10:45.8   0:10:14.7
   4   Mollie Roden           F     3     9   0:33:39.2   0:11:56.8   0:11:03.9   0:10:38.5
   5   Seyonna Lovejoy        F     4         0:33:51.5   0:11:27.8   0:11:20.1   0:11:03.6
   6   Jordi Broyer           F     3     8   0:35:54.9   0:11:32.8   0:12:02.1   0:12:20.0
   7   Katherine Miller       F     3     9   0:37:56.9   0:13:16.0   0:11:56.5   0:12:44.4
   8   Denali Broyer          F     4     9   0:40:10.0   0:13:26.6   0:13:04.2   0:13:39.2
   9   Brooke Ashbridge       F     3     9   0:43:22.2   0:14:33.9   0:14:51.1   0:13:57.2
  10   Aurea Lopez            F     3     9   0:44:00.1   0:14:48.8   0:15:13.1   0:13:58.2


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Ian Rainsberger        M     4     10  0:26:16.5   0:08:45.9   0:08:49.6   0:08:41.0
   2   Jack Blees             M     3     9   0:26:51.5   0:09:05.0   0:08:56.7   0:08:49.8
   3   Ethan Abbs             M     4     11  0:27:57.1   0:09:43.4   0:09:21.8   0:08:51.9
   4   Justin Banta           M     4     9   0:28:30.8   0:09:37.0   0:09:23.2   0:09:30.6
   5   Caleb Boutelle         M     3         0:29:13.0   0:09:49.1   0:09:28.9   0:09:55.0
   6   Nicholas Alba          M     4         0:31:10.3   0:10:10.0   0:10:20.6   0:10:39.7
   7   Jackson Hawker         M     4     9   0:31:18.9   0:10:35.2   0:10:24.0   0:10:19.7
   8   Philip Ulrich          M     3     9   0:32:35.9   0:10:47.9   0:11:06.8   0:10:41.2
   9   Andrew Moore           M     3     9   0:38:02.9   0:12:34.2   0:12:06.3   0:13:22.4


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Leanna Allen           F     2     7           -           -           -   0:12:33.6
       Savannah Blohm         F     4     9           -   0:10:49.0           -   0:10:22.9
       Seth Busche            M     3                 -   0:10:04.8   0:09:32.9           -
       Lily Delaney           F     3     8           -   0:14:30.7   0:14:51.5           -
       Jensen Enterman        F     4     9           -           -   0:10:01.7   0:09:47.3
       Isabella Flores        F     3     9           -   0:12:09.2           -           -
       Tyler Johnson          M     3     9           -           -   0:13:16.7   0:13:25.0
       Lukas Kellione         M     4     10          -   0:09:17.0           -           -
       Jordon McCollum        F     4                 -           -   0:12:00.9   0:12:14.2
       Erin Starkey           F     3                 -   0:12:08.8           -           -
       Annika Todorov         F     3                 -           -   0:11:17.3           -
       Kolbe Vostatek         M     3     9           -           -   0:12:32.7           -



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  Series Results -- 5th - 8th Grade -- 1.65 Mile


                         5th-6th Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Chantae Steele         F     5     10  0:32:14.5   0:10:53.4   0:10:32.0   0:10:49.1
   2   Ariana Arenson         F     5     10  0:39:21.9   0:13:01.6   0:13:09.7   0:13:10.6
   3   Gabrielle Camp-Lagreux F     5     10  0:42:11.8   0:14:41.1   0:13:48.7   0:13:42.0
   4   Torre Blohm            F     5     10  0:45:13.1   0:14:46.4   0:15:38.4   0:14:48.3
   5   Hannah Lewis           F     5     11  0:47:08.0   0:15:14.3   0:17:24.8   0:14:28.9
   6   Jasmine Wilkerson      F     5     10  0:51:56.5   0:17:07.5   0:17:24.0   0:17:25.0


                         5th-6th Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Calvin Banta           M     5     11  0:32:44.3   0:10:53.8   0:11:01.8   0:10:48.7
   2   Samuel Schemann        M     5     11  0:35:27.8   0:11:48.1   0:12:01.2   0:11:38.5
   3   Christopher Nix        M     5     11  0:36:00.6   0:11:53.5   0:12:04.0   0:12:03.1
   4   Lexter Lovejoy         M     5         0:37:26.7   0:12:42.8   0:12:16.8   0:12:27.1
   5   Victor Haak            M     5         0:42:14.4   0:13:26.2   0:14:03.7   0:14:44.5
   6   Jakob West             M     5     10  0:43:14.8   0:14:25.6   0:14:19.1   0:14:30.1
   7   Sam Brown              M     6     13  0:46:31.4   0:15:45.2   0:15:00.9   0:15:45.3


                         7th-8th Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Ally Arenson           F     7     13  0:37:35.2   0:12:40.6   0:12:16.5   0:12:38.1
   2   Michaela Broyer        F     7     13  0:43:49.7   0:15:14.9   0:14:21.3   0:14:13.5
   3   Clarissa Hickam        F     8         0:44:16.3   0:15:33.2   0:14:22.2   0:14:20.9


                         7th-8th Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Tristan Camp-Lagreux   M     7     12  0:33:47.8   0:11:24.7   0:10:50.6   0:11:32.5


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Eloise Bellingham      F     7     13          -   0:15:29.5           -   0:14:53.4
       Nicole Bellingham      F     5     10          -   0:14:52.2           -   0:14:49.8
       Savannah Blohm         F     4     9           -           -   0:14:29.8           -
       Alexis Haak            F     8                 -   0:13:18.2           -   0:13:20.0
       Hadley Jason           F     5     10          -   0:15:17.9           -           -
       Ryne Johnson           M     6     12          -           -   0:14:57.6   0:15:03.0
       Hayden O'Haver         M     5     11          -           -   0:12:22.9           -
       Katie Rainsberger      F     8     13          -   0:09:54.8           -           -
       Emma Seibert           F     6                 -   0:16:07.5           -           -
       Maxx Seminario         M     5     10          -   0:12:19.5           -           -
       Mitchell Shaw          M     7                 -           -   0:10:31.3           -
       Jalynn Tabares         F     5                 -   0:13:43.7           -           -
       Kayli Tabares          F     6     12          -   0:10:57.5   0:10:33.5           -
       Jane Webber            F     8     14          -   0:13:42.6           -           -

  • Gold Sponsor
  • Anderson Family Dental
  • Silver Sponsor
  • BOCO Gear
  • CRC
  • Bronze Sponsor
  • Marcos Pizza
  • RWA
  • AB
  • Bestaway
  • City Rock
  • Advocare