Results 2013 - Overall Series


                                        Kokopelli Kids
                                       Bear Creek Park
                               Series Results -- After 3 Events

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Series Results -- Pre-School Girls -- 1/2 Mile


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Jordan Banta           F     P         0:11:47.2   0:03:59.7   0:03:55.1   0:03:52.4
   2   Lucy Trunnell          F     P         0:12:00.8   0:04:04.0   0:03:58.6   0:03:58.2
   3   Evelyn Secker          F     P         0:14:12.2   0:04:55.3   0:04:36.7   0:04:40.2
   4   Angie Billings         F     P         0:16:01.4   0:05:38.8   0:05:19.2   0:05:03.4
   5   Eiley Mason            F     P         0:16:09.7   0:05:14.8   0:05:25.1   0:05:29.8
   6   Magnolia Babcock       F     P         0:17:28.7   0:06:04.2   0:05:47.6   0:05:36.9
   7   Margaux Kollman        F     P         0:17:35.0   0:05:48.2   0:05:40.5   0:06:06.3
   8   Payton Rowe            F     P         0:17:45.0   0:06:09.4   0:05:51.7   0:05:43.9
   9   Molly Barrett          F     P         0:17:58.2   0:05:58.9   0:05:53.4   0:06:05.9
  10   Langley Foster         F     P         0:18:27.6   0:06:11.8   0:06:16.2   0:05:59.6
  11   Karissa Miller         F     P         0:18:30.3   0:06:07.1   0:06:04.2   0:06:19.0
  12   Hayden Thompson        F     P         0:23:53.9   0:08:21.2   0:07:41.5   0:07:51.2
  13   Olivia Shearer         F     P         0:27:24.1   0:10:32.8   0:08:23.9   0:08:27.4


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Brinly Barnes          F     P                 -           -   0:06:33.5           -
       Phoebe Brizic          F     P                 -           -   0:04:12.1   0:04:04.0
       Laurel Curtis          F     P                 -   0:07:03.1   0:06:19.4           -
       Lily Dorpinghaus       F     P                 -   0:06:05.5           -   0:05:24.8
       Anna Fedorra           F     P                 -   0:05:58.0           -           -
       Anna Fedorvis          F     P                 -           -           -   0:05:54.2
       Alexis Findish         F     P                 -           -           -   0:05:48.8
       Abigail Harmon         F     P                 -           -   0:06:18.0           -
       Mackenzie Helton       F     P                 -           -           -   0:06:22.5
       McKenzie Helton        F     P                 -           -   0:07:26.1           -
       Kira Howe              F     P                 -   0:07:28.8           -           -
       Riley Huebner          F     P                 -   0:05:47.2           -           -
       Clare Jones            F     P                 -           -   0:05:02.7   0:05:14.0
       Zadie Kruckeberg       F     P                 -           -           -   0:08:18.3
       Kyle Moerk             F     P                 -           -   0:05:46.5           -
       Lia Parks              F     P                 -   0:05:10.4   0:05:03.6           -
       Jessica Sandusky       F     P                 -   0:06:13.8   0:05:43.9           -
       Kylie Moerk            F     P                 -           -           -   0:05:30.5

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Series Results -- Pre-School Boys -- 1/2 Mile


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Pax Jones              M     P         0:12:00.4   0:03:59.1   0:04:05.2   0:03:56.1
   2   Lev Farmiga            M     P         0:13:04.2   0:04:28.5   0:04:12.7   0:04:23.0
   3   Connor Top             M     P         0:13:35.8   0:04:29.7   0:04:36.4   0:04:29.7
   4   Aiden LeRoux           M     P         0:13:44.4   0:04:34.9   0:04:35.0   0:04:34.5
   5   Andrew Cordova         M     P         0:15:12.2   0:04:47.9   0:05:24.5   0:04:59.8
   6   Aiden Enterman         M     P         0:15:17.3   0:05:06.5   0:05:12.8   0:04:58.0
   7   Ethan Parafiniuk       M     P         0:15:50.3   0:05:21.2   0:05:09.7   0:05:19.4
   8   Javier Hernandez       M     P         0:16:05.8   0:05:13.6   0:05:22.9   0:05:29.3
   9   Sawyer Carlson         M     P         0:17:05.6   0:05:27.7   0:05:44.6   0:05:53.3
  10   Koda Nicholas          M     P         0:17:06.7   0:05:14.6   0:06:01.1   0:05:51.0
  11   Beau Shenuk            M     P         0:17:07.5   0:05:48.1   0:05:46.0   0:05:33.4
  12   Evan George            M     P         0:17:09.1   0:05:35.2   0:05:52.5   0:05:41.4
  13   Alex Gorgas            M     P         0:17:28.9   0:05:59.1   0:05:55.2   0:05:34.6
  14   Sam Secker             M     P         0:17:31.9   0:05:51.3   0:05:58.2   0:05:42.4
  15   Jack Ryan              M     P         0:18:24.6   0:05:57.9   0:05:50.8   0:06:35.9
  16   Luke Cupples           M     P         0:20:48.4   0:08:13.7   0:06:25.6   0:06:09.1
  17   Sebastian Estrada      M     P         0:22:07.9   0:07:24.1   0:07:35.8   0:07:08.0


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Justin Bennett         M     P                 -           -   0:06:05.7   0:05:08.7
       Walt Cameron           M     P                 -   0:04:41.1   0:04:16.0           -
       Levi Gerstel           M     P                 -           -   0:05:11.3   0:06:09.6
       Jack Guivens           M     P                 -           -           -   0:05:21.0
       Talon Hill             M     P                 -   0:06:14.4   0:06:19.0           -
       Sam Hodge              M     P                 -   0:05:42.4           -           -
       Zak Khan               M     P                 -           -   0:06:15.6   0:07:29.3
       Bo Kruckeberg          M     P                 -           -           -   0:04:45.6
       Carson Leppert         M     P                 -   0:04:19.1           -           -
       Cameron Lorck          M     P                 -   0:06:58.0           -           -
       Ollie Petric           M     P                 -           -   0:07:36.4           -
       Brendan Sandusky       M     P                 -   0:08:25.7   0:05:53.6           -
       Jackson Smetana        M     P                 -   0:04:37.2           -           -
       Lucca Tumbush          M     P                 -   0:05:51.8   0:07:27.5           -
       Kai Vigil              M     P                 -   0:05:24.7           -           -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Series Results -- Kindergarten Girls -- 1/2 Mile


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Molly Babcock          F     K         0:10:41.6   0:03:30.6   0:03:35.6   0:03:35.4
   2   Elaine Cross           F     K         0:11:03.0   0:03:41.5   0:03:43.8   0:03:37.7
   3   Laena Linnenburger     F     K         0:13:20.9   0:04:22.3   0:04:27.1   0:04:31.5
   4   Erin Rodda             F     K         0:13:40.6   0:04:30.4   0:04:35.1   0:04:35.1
   5   Amy Stanciu            F     K         0:14:10.6   0:04:32.8   0:04:42.0   0:04:55.8
   6   Lucia Hernandez        F     K         0:14:21.0   0:04:53.3   0:04:40.9   0:04:46.8
   7   Ella Parafiniuk        F     K         0:14:26.4   0:05:23.9   0:04:38.2   0:04:24.3
   8   Kaely Graeff           F     K         0:14:53.0   0:05:08.2   0:04:45.7   0:04:59.1
   9   Neve Pierce            F     K         0:15:18.7   0:04:59.3   0:05:13.2   0:05:06.2
  10   Makayla Coates         F     K         0:16:54.3   0:05:42.7   0:05:39.7   0:05:31.9


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Olivia Agbo            F     K                 -           -   0:05:14.1           -
       Nahlaya Burns          F     K                 -   0:03:59.6           -   0:03:58.6
       Vivian Carmichael      F     K                 -   0:04:11.6           -           -
       Colleen Crane          F     K                 -   0:04:35.6           -           -
       Lily Curtis            F     K                 -   0:04:27.2           -           -
       Olivia Flores          F     K                 -   0:04:31.6           -           -
       Elisabeth Harada       F     K                 -           -           -   0:04:47.1
       Allison Harmon         F     K                 -           -   0:04:53.7           -
       Alexa Levine           F     K                 -           -   0:04:40.4           -
       Katherine Lorck        F     K                 -   0:04:03.1           -           -
       Grace Petersen         F     K                 -           -           -   0:04:54.4
       Riley Small            F     K                 -           -   0:04:45.2   0:05:02.1
       Kendall Stevens        F     K                 -           -   0:03:59.3           -
       Samara Vogt            F     K                 -           -           -   0:04:36.7
       Madison Wagner         F     K                 -           -           -   0:03:54.8
       Marison Wagner         F     K                 -           -   0:03:44.4           -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Series Results -- Kindergarten Boys -- 1/2 Mile


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Josh Johnson           M     K         0:10:25.4   0:03:33.5   0:03:28.0   0:03:23.9
   2   Abram Twede            M     K         0:11:11.5   0:03:47.2   0:03:42.0   0:03:42.3
   3   Nathan Barrett         M     K         0:11:50.9   0:03:56.9   0:03:56.3   0:03:57.7
   4   Samuel Hawker          M     K         0:12:09.1   0:04:11.8   0:03:57.7   0:03:59.6
   5   Jacob Pepe             M     K         0:12:32.8   0:04:10.1   0:04:14.8   0:04:07.9
   6   Reece Shenuk           M     K         0:13:46.8   0:04:41.6   0:04:40.2   0:04:25.0
   7   Wyatt Knutson          M     K         0:14:18.4   0:04:34.1   0:04:54.7   0:04:49.6
   8   Landon Kollman         M     K         0:14:42.9   0:04:42.0   0:04:50.6   0:05:10.3
   9   Braden Buell           M     K         0:16:58.2   0:05:15.9   0:06:21.0   0:05:21.3


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Andrew Ballenger       M     K                 -   0:03:32.3   0:03:35.8           -
       Ashton Buckett         M     K                 -           -   0:04:16.8   0:04:14.5
       Jonas Crolley          M     K                 -           -   0:05:12.3           -
       Connor Goodman         M     K                 -           -   0:04:26.2   0:04:25.8
       Holden Jeter           M     K                 -           -           -   0:04:47.8
       Nate Maxwell           M     K                 -           -           -   0:04:53.2
       Mitchell Miller        M     K                 -           -   0:04:36.5           -
       Max Todorov            M     K                 -           -           -   0:04:09.7
       Logan Weber            M     K                 -           -           -   0:04:07.1
       Tyler Willard          M     K                 -           -   0:04:06.3           -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Series Results -- 1st - 2nd Grade Girls -- 1/2 Mile


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Delaney Gish           F     1         0:10:00.1   0:03:25.3   0:03:18.5   0:03:16.3
   2   Baisly Lovejoy         F     2         0:10:16.1   0:03:19.6   0:03:32.8   0:03:23.7
   3   Jordis Eichman         F     1         0:10:43.2   0:03:34.8   0:03:30.2   0:03:38.2
   4   Daisy Hodsdon          F     1         0:10:50.2   0:03:45.0   0:03:38.1   0:03:27.1
   5   Mia Frater             F     1         0:10:57.7   0:03:32.8   0:03:45.4   0:03:39.5
   6   Kaela Rowe             F     1         0:11:03.8   0:03:34.2   0:03:51.1   0:03:38.5
   7   Abby Hammond           F     1         0:11:13.3   0:03:38.5   0:03:47.8   0:03:47.0
   8   Isabella Amarena       F     1         0:11:25.8   0:03:49.0   0:03:54.7   0:03:42.1
   9   Sofia Dickerman        F     1         0:11:34.7   0:03:46.5   0:03:41.3   0:04:06.9
  10   Carolyn Mason          F     1         0:11:46.3   0:03:48.1   0:03:52.5   0:04:05.7
  11   Zoey Garn              F     2         0:12:09.1   0:04:01.4   0:04:04.5   0:04:03.2
  12   Sage Nicholas          F     1         0:12:11.5   0:04:03.9   0:04:05.6   0:04:02.0
  13   Reilly O'Boyle         F     1         0:12:27.6   0:04:17.2   0:04:10.2   0:04:00.2
  14   Geneva Williams        F     1         0:12:35.5   0:04:06.0   0:04:05.0   0:04:24.5
  15   Enchantra Goemmer      F     1         0:14:15.5   0:04:38.1   0:04:46.8   0:04:50.6
  16   Sarah Cordova          F     1         0:15:51.5   0:05:03.4   0:05:42.9   0:05:05.2


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Brooke Ballenger       F     2                 -   0:03:34.9   0:03:35.4           -
       Ella Dorpinghaus       F     1                 -   0:04:32.4           -   0:04:46.4
       Sarah Dunn             F     2                 -           -           -   0:03:14.2
       Amelia Echols          F     2                 -   0:04:13.0           -           -
       Elise Freezer          F     2                 -   0:03:37.1   0:03:40.8           -
       Abigail Gerstel        F     1                 -           -   0:04:13.1   0:04:14.8
       Ann Grumann            F     2                 -   0:05:19.0           -           -
       Paige Heek             F     1                 -           -   0:04:44.6           -
       Aurianna Hill          F     1                 -   0:04:37.0   0:04:48.9           -
       Ellie Holbrook         F     2                 -           -           -   0:04:21.9
       Madison Huebner        F     1                 -   0:05:22.5           -           -
       Aleena Khan            F     1                 -           -   0:04:54.3   0:04:39.0
       Mercedes Krenek        F     1                 -           -           -   0:04:26.8
       Camryn Lindsey         F     1                 -   0:03:34.6   0:03:35.1           -
       Madrid Mack            F     2                 -   0:03:31.1           -           -
       Mia-Catalin Nelson     F     2                 -   0:04:08.3   0:04:23.2           -
       Kate Smetarc           F     1                 -   0:04:04.3           -           -
       Kirstyn Stanciu        F     1                 -   0:03:59.6   0:04:12.1           -
       Amber Taylor           F     2                 -           -   0:04:07.6   0:04:07.7
       Alana Vogt             F     2                 -           -           -   0:04:57.6


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                      Series Results -- 1st - 2nd Grade Boys -- 1/2 Mile


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Matthew Edwards        M     1         0:09:22.6   0:03:04.6   0:03:08.7   0:03:09.3
   2   Rainer Farmiga         M     2         0:09:45.2   0:03:16.5   0:03:15.6   0:03:13.1
   3   Landon Slykuis         M     1         0:09:48.7   0:03:20.6   0:03:11.2   0:03:16.9
   4   Luke DePeppe           M     1         0:10:01.6   0:03:27.5   0:03:17.8   0:03:16.3
   5   Bruce Bredder          M     1         0:10:14.1   0:03:23.1   0:03:22.2   0:03:28.8
   6   Jack Batterson         M     1         0:10:24.7   0:03:29.3   0:03:19.9   0:03:35.5
   7   Kaiden Carlson         M     1         0:11:11.6   0:03:39.0   0:03:42.3   0:03:50.3
   8   Liam Linnenburger      M     2         0:11:25.7   0:03:47.0   0:03:50.3   0:03:48.4
   9   Andrew Corson          M     1         0:12:07.0   0:04:11.8   0:03:57.8   0:03:57.4
  10   Michael Pepe           M     2         0:12:31.0   0:04:18.3   0:04:11.6   0:04:01.1
  11   Brady Graeff           M     1         0:14:14.8   0:05:36.8   0:04:14.3   0:04:23.7
  12   Gus Cameron            M     1         0:14:24.3   0:04:19.6   0:06:04.0   0:04:00.7


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Nick DePeppe           M     1                 -   0:03:43.6           -   0:03:46.5
       Lincoln Glazebrook     M     1                 -   0:04:14.2           -   0:04:18.7
       Cobin Grosjean         M     1                 -   0:04:39.3           -   0:04:11.0
       Cole Hardin            M     2                 -   0:05:02.0           -           -
       Trevor Johnson         M     1                 -           -   0:04:00.3   0:04:04.1
       Cody Leppert           M     2                 -   0:03:33.7           -           -
       Nathan Lessard         M     1                 -           -           -   0:04:12.6
       Jerry Lydiatt          M     2                 -   0:03:00.0           -           -
       Davanta Pruiett        M     1                 -   0:04:56.2           -           -
       Noah Soyk              M     1                 -   0:04:11.5           -   0:04:13.6
       Will Weinstein         M     2                 -   0:04:00.1   0:04:03.9           -
       Andrew Reposa          M     1                 -   0:03:37.5           -           -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Series Results -- 3rd - 4th Grade -- 1.3 Mile


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Hope Stark             F     3         0:25:23.1   0:08:17.4   0:08:28.6   0:08:37.1
   2   Ellie Linnenburger     F     4         0:27:46.3   0:09:13.8   0:09:14.5   0:09:18.0
   3   Emma Lindsey           F     3         0:27:58.6   0:09:11.6   0:09:15.0   0:09:32.0
   4   Theodosia Babcock      F     3         0:30:03.1   0:09:30.7   0:09:46.3   0:10:46.1
   5   Kate Twede             F     3         0:30:08.2   0:09:57.7   0:10:10.8   0:09:59.7
   6   Sisika Farmiga         F     4         0:30:09.6   0:10:07.7   0:09:58.8   0:10:03.1
   7   Abigail Batterson      F     3         0:30:18.6   0:09:55.6   0:10:11.6   0:10:11.4
   8   Sophia Bredder         F     3         0:32:06.0   0:10:29.8   0:10:33.1   0:11:03.1
   9   Joli Greenhouse        F     4         0:32:41.0   0:11:01.1   0:10:57.7   0:10:42.2
  10   Sophie Trunnell        F     3         0:35:12.6   0:11:41.5   0:11:19.5   0:12:11.6
  11   Aspen Jones            F     3         0:35:13.0   0:11:42.6   0:11:19.1   0:12:11.3
  12   Brooke Miller          F     4         0:36:48.9   0:12:29.5   0:11:57.8   0:12:21.6
  13   Emma Simon             F     4         0:36:58.2   0:12:30.1   0:11:37.4   0:12:50.7
  14   Katherine Miller       F     4         0:38:16.2   0:12:25.7   0:12:38.2   0:13:12.3
  15   Brooklynn Cassens      F     4         0:40:42.2   0:13:01.3   0:14:39.7   0:13:01.2
  16   Cherelle Freeman       F     3         0:57:46.9   0:17:46.2   0:19:59.8   0:20:00.9


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Erik LeRoux            M     3         0:24:14.6   0:08:06.9   0:08:06.2   0:08:01.5
   2   Jack Blees             M     4         0:25:08.7   0:08:13.4   0:08:35.2   0:08:20.1
   3   Caelin Tredoux         M     5         0:26:04.0   0:08:51.4   0:08:43.4   0:08:29.2
   4   Seth Busche            M     4         0:26:49.7   0:09:05.2   0:09:00.7   0:08:43.8
   5   Jackson Hawker         M     4         0:28:18.2   0:09:18.4   0:09:20.1   0:09:39.7
   6   Tony Breglio           M     4         0:29:34.7   0:08:51.9   0:11:43.3   0:08:59.5
   7   Connor Frickey         M     3         0:30:00.8   0:09:41.3   0:09:43.6   0:10:35.9
   8   Kian O'Boyle           M     3         0:33:36.2   0:10:47.4   0:10:45.3   0:12:03.5
   9   Braden Abbs            M     3         0:41:44.2   0:13:13.6   0:12:11.6   0:16:19.0
  10   Daniel Tassey          M     4         0:47:28.5   0:16:38.1   0:16:35.1   0:14:15.3


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Adeline Barnes         F     4                 -           -   0:11:21.0           -
       Aseune Barnes          F     4                 -           -           -   0:12:23.0
       Luke Brobin            M     4                 -   0:10:20.1   0:10:50.1           -
       Isabella Flores        F     4                 -   0:10:18.0           -           -
       Zachary Frater         M     3                 -   0:10:34.2   0:10:23.8           -
       Audra Frickey          F     3                 -   0:11:44.1           -   0:10:43.6
       Silas Gardette         M     3                 -   0:18:06.2           -           -
       Brody Gish             M     4                 -           -   0:09:32.4   0:09:53.7
       Beau Hogaboom          M     3                 -   0:11:43.7           -           -
       Maegan Jeter           F     3                 -           -           -   0:17:15.4
       Ella Johnson           F     3                 -           -           -   0:09:42.1
       Matthew Lessard        M     3                 -           -           -   0:13:16.8
       Rachel Manning         F     4                 -   0:11:08.1           -           -
       Katie Parks            F     3                 -   0:11:47.7   0:12:33.5           -
       Karlee Pinell          F     3                 -           -   0:12:34.0           -
       Easton Portner         M     3                 -           -   0:09:16.8   0:09:54.6
       Emma Portner           F     3                 -           -   0:12:47.5           -
       Jaxon Shaffer          M     3                 -           -   0:14:52.4           -
       Jaxon Sheaffer         M     3                 -           -           -   0:13:15.6
       Evan Slavens           M     4                 -   0:09:33.6   0:09:40.2           -
       Heather Taylor         F     3                 -           -   0:13:02.9   0:13:56.4
       Annika Topbrou         F     4                 -           -           -   0:10:10.1
       Philip Ulrich          M     4                 -   0:09:53.1           -           -
       Lilly Walsh            F     4                 -           -   0:11:10.0   0:11:14.8
       Jahiem Williams        M     3                 -           -   0:14:25.5   0:16:09.1
       Laurel Williams        F     3                 -   0:12:19.3           -   0:13:06.6
       Morgan Williams        F     4                 -   0:10:31.5           -   0:10:04.8
       Kade Vaughan           F     3                 -           -   0:13:14.1           -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  Series Results -- 5th - 8th Grade -- 1.7 Mile


                         5th-6th Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time
   1   Chantae Steele         F     6         0:21:12.2   0:10:37.9   0:10:34.3
   2   Jessica Juedtke        F     6         0:22:33.5   0:11:08.8   0:11:24.7
   3   Grace Babcock          F     5         0:25:07.6   0:12:37.6   0:12:30.0
   4   Jensen Enterman        F     5         0:25:25.7   0:12:49.9   0:12:35.8
   5   Jenna Greenhouse       F     5         0:35:36.2   0:18:01.4   0:17:34.8


                        Series Results -- 5th - 8th Grade -- 1.7 Mile


                         5th-6th Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Chantae Steele         F     6         0:32:07.8   0:10:37.9   0:10:34.3   0:10:55.6
   2   Jessica Juedtke        F     6         0:34:15.8   0:11:08.8   0:11:24.7   0:11:42.3
   3   Grace Babcock          F     5         0:37:25.7   0:12:37.6   0:12:30.0   0:12:18.1
   4   Jensen Enterman        F     5         0:37:40.0   0:12:49.9   0:12:35.8   0:12:14.3
   5   Jenna Greenhouse       F     5         0:55:17.4   0:18:01.4   0:17:34.8   0:19:41.2


                         5th-6th Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Calvin Banta           M     6         0:32:32.3   0:10:44.5   0:10:56.4   0:10:51.4
   2   Ethan Abbs             M     5         0:33:16.5   0:11:21.0   0:11:00.1   0:10:55.4
   3   Noah Trautner          M     5         0:33:24.6   0:11:10.2   0:11:03.9   0:11:10.5
   4   Sammy Schemann         M     6         0:33:50.5   0:11:37.1   0:11:03.4   0:11:10.0
   5   Maxx Seminario         M     6         0:36:15.7   0:11:49.7   0:12:16.3   0:12:09.7
   6   Nicholas Alba          M     5         0:41:46.9   0:13:33.4   0:14:02.8   0:14:10.7
   7   Deion Guthmiller       M     5         0:46:21.6   0:14:32.5   0:15:33.0   0:16:16.1


                         7th-8th Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Erin Percy             F     7         0:37:09.0   0:12:21.4   0:12:24.9   0:12:22.7
   2   Chloe Cassens          F     7         0:37:20.5   0:12:36.3   0:12:25.4   0:12:18.8
   3   Alycia Newkirk         F     7         1:02:34.9   0:23:45.4   0:19:08.6   0:19:40.9


                         7th-8th Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Anthony Newkirk        M     8         1:02:58.4   0:20:20.3   0:20:27.3   0:22:10.8


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Lauren Barnes          F     7                 -           -   0:19:35.2           -
       Tristan Camp-Lagreux   M     8                 -           -   0:10:16.1   0:10:24.7
       Anna Dunn              F     5                 -   0:14:12.8           -   0:17:12.0
       Jade Hardin            F     5                 -   0:20:54.9           -           -
       Tyler Kaufman          M     6                 -   0:20:35.3   0:20:16.3           -
       Blake Lubich           M     5                 -   0:14:47.8           -   0:16:21.0
       Noah Beth Niko         F     6                 -   0:20:19.1           -           -
       Cade Portner           M     5                 -           -   0:15:16.8           -
       Ian Rainsberger        M     5                 -           -   0:11:40.9           -
       Seth Reese             M     7                 -   0:12:00.1           -           -
       Kelsey Stevens         F     5                 -           -   0:19:13.7           -
       Will Travis            M     6                 -   0:13:28.9   0:12:29.5           -
       Reed Vaughan           F     5                 -           -   0:17:49.9           -

  • Gold Sponsor
  • Anderson Family Dental
  • Silver Sponsor
  • BOCO Gear
  • CRC
  • Bronze Sponsor
  • Marcos Pizza
  • RWA
  • AB
  • Bestaway
  • City Rock
  • Advocare